The draws have been made for the World Fours Masters on the 5th December and World Pairs Masters on the 6th December at Bromsgrove Indoor Bowls Club.
The full schedule of play can before here.
Group 01 |
---|
M.Smith, M.Toleman, J & S Parnell |
M.Tandy, M.Harvey, L.Lowery & C.Willies |
R & R Ivings, B.Bass & L.Axtell |
C.Mcwhinnie, A.Jones, C.Davies & C.Evans |
Group 02 |
---|
B & B Whitburn, K & G Honeybun |
T.Westlake, L.Jolly, E.Daniel & P.Hore |
G Stanway, C Beale, N Tideswell & B Render |
R.Young, S.Young, B.Hallowes & B.Hallowes |
Group 03 |
---|
J & J Hager, J & D Payne |
R.Atkins, E.Vosterman, A.Burbridge & S.Jones |
R.Rose, T & T Clifford, M Saunders |
L.Moffat, L, P & E Rees |
Group 04 |
---|
C.Burgess, M.Young, D & C Coates |
N Gribble, R Kerr, D Shorthouse & G Reeves |
R.Knight, O.Hipkiss, S.Holdsworth & J.Atrill |
T.Main, M.Avery, G & E James |
Group 05 |
---|
V.Dornan, J.Pye, C.Mann & N.Davidson |
E & C.Pavey, M.Allen & A.Thompson |
T & S.Cushnahan, J.Cushnahan, F.Cunningham |
T. Clough, C. Martin, M. Harries & A Morgan |
Group 06 |
---|
J.Smith, M.Ivings, P.Pomeroy & J.Trott |
R.Martin, S.Harvey, A.Kley & D.Redfern |
M.Simcock, J.Manley, L & B Toleman |
J.Newell, S.O’Neill, P.Canning & R.Beattie |
Group 07 |
---|
D & C Howell, R.Evans & W.Davies |
P & A Fautley, S Killington & P Bax |
J.Broatch, S.Hiddleston, S.MacDonald & P.Walker |
P.Mannell, L.Dean, B.Baker & J.Mannell |
Group 08 |
---|
R.Payne, S.Felton, T.Gilgour & M.Bourne |
A.Thompson, D.Glennerster, K.Sleat & S.Wilson |
L Douglas, G Culbert, J Richardson & M Trainor |
K.Siddle, D.Cookson, R.Lewis & A.Jones |
The full schedule of play can before here.
Group 01 |
---|
B Whitburn / B Whitburn |
K Hudson / E Dyer |
B Render / C Beale |
C Mcwhinnie / E Gittins |
Group 02 |
---|
D Coates / C Coates |
J Hager / J Hager |
M Smith / M Toleman |
E Gittoes / R Gittoes |
Group 03 |
---|
A Humphreys / N Evans |
M Reid / F Cunningham |
J Broatch / P Walker |
E Pavey / A Thompson |
Group 04 |
---|
R Young / S Young |
M Tandy / C Willies |
J Cushnahan / T Cushnahan |
R Lewis / A Jones |
Group 05 |
---|
A.Newell / M.Edwards |
J Parnell / S Parnell |
C Howell / R Evans |
D Payne / J Payne |
Group 06 |
---|
S Wilson / S Wilson |
B Toleman / L Toleman |
R Steadman / A Steadman |
R Stallibrass / D Butler |
Group 07 |
---|
J Smith / M Ivings |
M Saunders / R Rose |
D Shorthouse / R Kerr |
S O’Neill / J Newell |
Group 08 |
---|
M Young / D Winmill |
K Siddle / D Cookson |
R Beattie / Paul Canning |
T.Main / M.Avery |
Group 09 |
---|
G Page / S Pridham |
J Jillings / J Kellet |
L Douglas / J Richardson |
S Holdsworth / J Attrill |
Group 10 |
---|
D Howell / W Davies |
M Allen / C Pavey |
A Thomas / R Pyle |
G.James / E.James |
Group 11 |
---|
R Knight / O Hipkiss |
T Westlake / P Hore |
R Ivings / R Ivings |
C Davies / C Evans |
Group 12 |
---|
L Jolly / E Daniel |
L Axtell / B Bass |
M Simcock / J Manley |
S Harvey / A Kley |
Group 13 |
---|
P Pomeroy / J Trott |
N Gribble / G Reeves |
K Sleat / G Harvey |
P Mannell / J Mannell |
Group 14 |
---|
P.Rees / L.Moffat |
D Summers / A Summers |
B Baker / L Dean |
N Davidson / V Dornan |
Group 15 |
---|
S Hiddleston / S MacDonald |
B Hallowes / B Hallowes |
J Skelding / M Weaver |
G Culbert / M Trainor |
Group 16 |
---|
A Thompson / D Glennerster |
L Lowery / M Harvey |
G Stanway / N Tideswell |
K Honeybun / G Honeybun |