Date of Birth:
16 December 1988
Club:
Kilskeery
Nickname:
The Sesh
Bowls:
Taylor Elites
Walk-On Music:
N/A
Bowling Achievements:
Club 3 rink plate winners 2018 Kilskeery Bowling Club
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour