Date of Birth:
20 August 1980
Club:
Llansamlet
Nickname:
The destroyer
Bowls:
Concorde short mat size 4
Walk-On Music:
The game
Bowling Achievements:
N/A
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour