Date of Birth:
24 September 1978
Club:
Ödeborgs IF
Nickname:
Sjögren
Bowls:
International
Walk-On Music:
Garth Brooks
Bowling Achievements:
N/A

SMPT Awards

Norwegian Open 2019
Norwegian Open 2018
World Cup 2019
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour