Date of Birth:
3 July 2002
Club:
Maghery
Nickname:
Shaun
Bowls:
Taylor Lignoids size 4 heavy
Walk-On Music:
N/A
Bowling Achievements:
N/A
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour