Date of Birth:
19 September 1981
Club:
Llansamlet
Nickname:
Hailstone
Bowls:
Concord short mat size 1
Walk-On Music:
I can see clearly now the rain has gone
Bowling Achievements:
N/A
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour