Date of Birth:
19 February 1992
Club:
Springfield.Gretna
Nickname:
slim jim
Bowls:
drakes pride profesional
Walk-On Music:
stone roses this is the one
Bowling Achievements:
N/a
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour