Date of Birth:
4 January 1964
Club:
wolds short mat bowls club
Nickname:
prenders
Bowls:
taylor ace
Walk-On Music:
going underground ....the jam
Bowling Achievements:
none ......yet
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour