Date of Birth:
7 April 1994
Club:
Falcon Bowling Club, Essex
Nickname:
Wadey
Bowls:
Taylor Lignoid
Walk-On Music:
N/A
Bowling Achievements:
N/A
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour