Date of Birth:
2 November 1960
Club:
Horam
Nickname:
Lucky Al
Bowls:
Taylor Ace/Elite
Walk-On Music:
Here comes the Hotstepper
Bowling Achievements:
N/A
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour