Date of Birth:
21 May 1991
Club:
Castle Caereinion
Nickname:
Jonesy
Bowls:
Taylor international
Walk-On Music:
N/A
Bowling Achievements:
2012 Welsh tripples champion
2014 Welsh tripples champion
2014 World fours champion
2015 Welsh singles champion
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour