Date of Birth:
25 March 1981
Club:
Abbey Pres & York Road Civil Defense
Nickname:
Scroogey
Bowls:
Taylor Internationals Size 3
Walk-On Music:
N/A
Bowling Achievements:
Short Mat

UDSC Deaf Open Singles Winner 2012, 2019

SMPT Awards

World Pairs Masters 2017
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour