Date of Birth:
21 August 1989
Club:
Kildress
Nickname:
Jeffers
Bowls:
Taylor lignoid
Walk-On Music:
Final countdown by europe
Bowling Achievements:
Semi finalist Belfast open pairs
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour