Date of Birth:
18 February 1969
Club:
E57 Rollers
Nickname:
Spindle
Bowls:
Shamrocks
Walk-On Music:
N/A
Bowling Achievements:
Too many to mention :)
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour