Date of Birth:
19 January 1956
Club:
Poynton Sports
Nickname:
Gramps
Bowls:
Taylor Internationals
Walk-On Music:
Paint it Black - Rolling Stones
Bowling Achievements:
Don't hit the block much!
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour