Date of Birth:
26 April 1988
Club:
Heatherlands
Nickname:
Sharvey
Bowls:
Taylor lignoid 4h
Walk-On Music:
N/A
Bowling Achievements:
Former welsh international
Welsh national winner

SMPT Awards

UK Open 2017
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour