Date of Birth:
15 October 1985
Club:
Gloster knights
Nickname:
Pie face
Bowls:
Taylor lignoids
Walk-On Music:
N/A
Bowling Achievements:
England international 4 years, smpt world 4’s champion.
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour