Date of Birth:
28 September 1943
Club:
Woodley Sports
Nickname:
Ben
Bowls:
VectorVS, Ace, Internatinal and Lignoid
Walk-On Music:
Barcelona
Bowling Achievements:
Still trying, new to the game
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour