Date of Birth:
1 May 1996
Club:
Pontargothi
Nickname:
Daf
Bowls:
Taylor lignoids
Walk-On Music:
Boom,boom,boom(venga boys)
Bowling Achievements:
British isles A pairs champions 2017
World master fours champions 2017
World championships 2018 4th place pairs

SMPT Awards

World Fours Masters 2017
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour