Date of Birth:
8 March 1975
Club:
Grenland Bowlsklubb
Nickname:
Totte
Bowls:
Taylor Ace, size 4, blue and yellow color
Walk-On Music:
Uptown funk, Bruno Mars
Bowling Achievements:
2015: Bronzemedalist in The Norwegian championship, singles.
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour