Date of Birth:
20 January 1992
Club:
Portsdown SMBC
Nickname:
Stevie B
Bowls:
Taylor International
Walk-On Music:
N/A
Bowling Achievements:
Hampshire Premier Squad - 2015/16/17/18/19
ICC Champion - 2015
England Squad - 2016/17/18
ESMBA Open Triples Winner 2018
ESMBA Open Fours Winner 2019
SMPT World Fours Winner 2019
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour