Date of Birth:
4 January 1983
Club:
North Bay SMBC
Nickname:
Bro
Bowls:
Taylor Aces Size 4 Half-Pipe Grip
Walk-On Music:
N/A
Bowling Achievements:
N/A

SMPT Awards

UK Open 2012
English Masters 2015
World Fours Masters 2015
English Masters 2016
World Fours Masters 2016
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour