Date of Birth:
28 March 1968
Club:
Bamble Bowlsklubb
Nickname:
Tingeling (tinkerbell)
Bowls:
N/A
Walk-On Music:
Guns n' Roses. Paradice city
Bowling Achievements:
One world championship partisipating
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour