Date of Birth:
14 May 1974
Club:
Strömstad Bowls Club
Nickname:
Sussa
Bowls:
ACE 3
Walk-On Music:
The number of the beast
Bowling Achievements:
N/A
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour