Date of Birth:
19 December 1960
Club:
Ödebors IF
Nickname:
Bilo
Bowls:
Ace
Walk-On Music:
N/A
Bowling Achievements:
N/A
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour