Date of Birth:
30 September 1963
Club:
Grenland Bowls
Nickname:
LisaFlisa
Bowls:
Taylor
Walk-On Music:
I have a dream
Bowling Achievements:
N/A
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour