Date of Birth:
14 October 1995
Club:
Minciau
Nickname:
Dicky
Bowls:
Taylor blaze
Walk-On Music:
Welsh anthem
Bowling Achievements:
Carmarthenshire county singles champion 3 times
Welsh u21
Welsh A team British isles championship
Carmarthenshire triples champion
Carmarthenshire fours champion
Carmarthenshire pairs champion
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour