Date of Birth:
15 May 1957
Club:
Kilwaughter
Nickname:
The Dodge
Bowls:
Greenmaster
Walk-On Music:
N/A
Bowling Achievements:
Not hitting the stick for a whole game.
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour