Date of Birth:
6 September 2003
Club:
Grenland Bowlsklubb
Nickname:
Ferdis
Bowls:
Taylor Blaze size 4 orange, no grip
Walk-On Music:
Macklemore Thrift Shop
Bowling Achievements:
Norwegian singles Champion 2018.
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour