Date of Birth:
12 July 1989
Club:
Wythenshawe
Nickname:
Lightning Lee
Bowls:
Taylor Ace Size 4 - Blue and Green Speckled
Walk-On Music:
N/A
Bowling Achievements:
N/A
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour