Date of Birth:
24 May 1982
Club:
Rathfriland Bowling Club
Nickname:
Scolari
Bowls:
Tyrolite
Walk-On Music:
N/A
Bowling Achievements:
N/A
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour