Date of Birth:
20 August 1964
Club:
Wonford
Nickname:
Dickie
Bowls:
Tiger Evo
Walk-On Music:
SAIL Awolnation
Bowling Achievements:
County Mixed Fours Winners 2019
National Mixed Fours runners up 2019
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour