Date of Birth:
7 February 1955
Club:
Davenport Golf Club
Nickname:
Biffo
Bowls:
N/A
Walk-On Music:
N/A
Bowling Achievements:
TBA
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour