Date of Birth:
2 December 1970
Club:
Cwmllynfell Short Mat bowls club
Nickname:
Pasty Butt
Bowls:
Thomas taylor lignoids 5M
Walk-On Music:
Bat out of hell
Bowling Achievements:
N/A

SMPT Awards

English Masters 2017
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour