Date of Birth:
2 March 1988
Club:
Holmans SMBC
Nickname:
Frodo, Elsie
Bowls:
Taylor Blaze
Walk-On Music:
N/A
Bowling Achievements:
12 x Cornwall County Championship Titles
2014 National Top Club Winner
Represented England at the 2014 World Championships
2013 National Fours Runner Up
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour