Date of Birth:
2 March 1986
Club:
1st Donegore
Nickname:
Betsy
Bowls:
Taylor (yellow)
Walk-On Music:
N/A
Bowling Achievements:
N/A
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour