Date of Birth:
7 July 1957
Club:
POLMUIR
Nickname:
FROGSER
Bowls:
AERO GROOVE
Walk-On Music:
Shangalang
Bowling Achievements:
Scottish pairs champions 2018
Scottish open pairs 2012
Scottish open Triples 2016 2017
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour