Date of Birth:
5 April 1954
Club:
Woodlands, Basildon
Nickname:
Grumpy
Bowls:
Thomas Taylor
Walk-On Music:
N/A
Bowling Achievements:
National Pairs runner-up

SMPT Awards

WGP 3 Bowls Pairs 2018
Swedish Masters 2015
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour