Date of Birth:
23 July 1965
Club:
Great Houghton
Nickname:
Flash
Bowls:
Taylor Ace
Walk-On Music:
Bad Moon Rising
Bowling Achievements:
N/A
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour