Date of Birth:
10 April 1963
Club:
Portsdown SMBC
Nickname:
Steve
Bowls:
Taylor Internationals Size 5 Lime Green
Walk-On Music:
Requiem (Killing Joke)
Bowling Achievements:
N/A
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour