Date of Birth:
28 June 1983
Club:
Akamas SMBC
Nickname:
Gem Gem
Bowls:
Taylor Blaze size 3
Walk-On Music:
N/A
Bowling Achievements:
N/A
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour