Date of Birth:
5 August 1970
Club:
Langley
Nickname:
Mr T
Bowls:
Aero Maxim / Taylor Ace
Walk-On Music:
N/A
Bowling Achievements:
County Pairs champion
County Triples Champion
County Fours Champion
County Singles Finalist

England Team,

Esmba millennium fours Champion
Official Sponsors
Bowls Trader
Drakes Pride
Taylor Bowls
Power Porsgrunn
Bowls is Bowls
Techniheat Plant Services
Drumlin Lane Self Catering
TSR Legal Recruitment
©2020 Short Mat Players Tour